more

LIVE · SCORE

Xếp theo giải đấu

Xếp theo thời gian

SPA Segunda Division logo

SPA Segunda Division

Hiệp 1

02:30

54'

1
Elche CF
Elche CF logo
3-0
AD Alcorcon logo

AD Alcorcon

2
3-0
ENG-S League Central Division logo

ENG-S League Central Division

Hiệp 1

02:45

45'

St Ives Town
St Ives Town logo
1-2
Coalville logo

Coalville

1
1-2
ARG Tebolidun League GpC logo

ARG Tebolidun League GpC

Hiệp 1

03:00

44'

1
Claypole
Claypole logo
1-0
Centro Espanol logo

Centro Espanol

1
1
1-0
IRE Munster Senior Cup logo

IRE Munster Senior Cup

Hiệp 1

02:45

47'

Kerry FC
Kerry FC logo
3-1
Treaty United logo

Treaty United

1
3-1
Liga Portugal 2 logo

Liga Portugal 2

Hiệp 1

01:00

FT

Viseu
Viseu logo
1-1
Santa Clara logo

Santa Clara

1-0
ITA Campionato Primavera 1 logo

ITA Campionato Primavera 1

Hiệp 1

00:00

FT

Juventus Youth
Juventus Youth logo
1-2
Sassuolo U20 logo

Sassuolo U20

0-1
CONMEBOL U20 Copa Libertadores logo

CONMEBOL U20 Copa Libertadores

Hiệp 1

01:00

FT

SD Aucas U20
SD Aucas U20 logo
3-1
Sporting Cristal U20 logo

Sporting Cristal U20

2-0
Hiệp 1

01:30

81'

Patro Eisden U21
Patro Eisden U21 logo
2-3
Deinze U21 logo

Deinze U21

1
1-2

02:00

87'

Deportivo Union Comercio
Deportivo Union Comercio logo
1-0
UTC Cajamarca logo

UTC Cajamarca

1
0-0

02:00

90+'

Den Bosch
Den Bosch logo
1-3
Groningen logo

Groningen

0-0

02:00

90+'

2
PSV Eindhoven Youth
PSV Eindhoven Youth logo
3-1
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden logo

SC Cambuur Leeuwarden

0-0

02:00

90+'

2
Nyiregyhaza
Nyiregyhaza logo
1-1
SOROKSAR logo

SOROKSAR

3
0-0

02:00

90+'

1
Manchester City U21
Manchester City U21 logo
2-0
Nottingham Forest U21 logo

Nottingham Forest U21

2
1-0

02:00

86'

3
Leicester City U21
Leicester City U21 logo
2-0
Leeds United U21 logo

Leeds United U21

2
2-0

02:00

87'

Stoke City U21
Stoke City U21 logo
1-3
Crystal Palace U21 logo

Crystal Palace U21

1-1

02:00

90+'

1
Wolverhampton U21
Wolverhampton U21 logo
2-2
Newcastle U21 logo

Newcastle U21

1
1-1

02:00

85'

1
IR Reykjavik(w)
IR Reykjavik(w) logo
4-2
Kopavogur Women logo

Kopavogur Women

3
3-1

02:00

87'

4
Real Santa Cruz
Real Santa Cruz logo
0-3
San Antonio Bulo Bulo logo

San Antonio Bulo Bulo

1
0-2

02:30

54'

1
Elche CF
Elche CF logo
3-0
AD Alcorcon logo

AD Alcorcon

2
3-0

02:30

60'

1
Juve Stabia
Juve Stabia logo
0-0
US Casertana 1908 logo

US Casertana 1908

2
0-0

02:45

47'

Carrick Rangers Reserves
Carrick Rangers Reserves logo
0-0
Crusaders Reserves logo

Crusaders Reserves

0-0

02:45

45'

Hashtag United
Hashtag United logo
1-1
Badshot Lea logo

Badshot Lea

1-1

02:45

45'

1
Shelbourne
Shelbourne logo
1-0
Galway United logo

Galway United

1
1-0

02:45

45'

1
Drogheda United
Drogheda United logo
1-0
Bohemians logo

Bohemians

1-0

02:45

45'

Aveley
Aveley logo
0-0
Yeovil Town logo

Yeovil Town

2
0-0

02:45

45'

St Ives Town
St Ives Town logo
1-2
Coalville logo

Coalville

1
1-2

02:45

45'

1
Inter
Inter logo
2-0
Genoa logo

Genoa

1
2-0

02:45

47'

Angers
Angers logo
1-1
Ajaccio logo

Ajaccio

1-1

02:45

46'

2
Chelmsford City
Chelmsford City logo
0-0
Worthing logo

Worthing

0-0

02:45

46'

1
Dundalk
Dundalk logo
0-4
Sligo Rovers logo

Sligo Rovers

2
0-4

02:45

46'

Waterford United
Waterford United logo
2-1
St. Patricks Athletic logo

St. Patricks Athletic

2-1

02:45

47'

2
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers logo
0-0
Derry City logo

Derry City

0-0

02:45

47'

Kerry FC
Kerry FC logo
3-1
Treaty United logo

Treaty United

1
3-1

03:00

45'

Cliftonville Reserves
Cliftonville Reserves logo
1-0
Loughgall U20 logo

Loughgall U20

1-0

03:00

45'

2
Osasuna
Osasuna logo
0-0
Deportivo Alavés logo

Deportivo Alavés

0-0

03:00

44'

1
Claypole
Claypole logo
1-0
Centro Espanol logo

Centro Espanol

1
1
1-0

03:00

47'

1
Sportivo Dock Sud
Sportivo Dock Sud logo
1-0
Club Atletico Acassuso logo

Club Atletico Acassuso

4
1-0

03:00

49'

1
Sheffield United
Sheffield United logo
0-5
Arsenal logo

Arsenal

0-5

03:15

34'

1
Vilaverdense
Vilaverdense logo
0-0
Pacos de Ferreira logo

Pacos de Ferreira

0-0

03:15

33'

FC Famalicao
FC Famalicao logo
1-0
Boavista FC logo

Boavista FC

1
1-0
Hiệp 1

23:00

FT

Freeport Freeport logo
2-0
Invicible Eleven logo

Invicible Eleven

1-0

23:00

FT

AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca logo
1-1
Aris Limassol logo

Aris Limassol

1-0

23:00

FT

Al-Ain SFC Al-Ain SFC logo
1-0
Al Nassr FC logo

Al Nassr FC

1-0

23:00

FT

Nomme JK Kalju II Nomme JK Kalju II logo
0-1
Tartu JK Maag Tammeka B logo

Tartu JK Maag Tammeka B

0-0

23:00

FT

JK Tallinna Kalev II JK Tallinna Kalev II logo
1-3
Tallinna FC Ararat TTU logo

Tallinna FC Ararat TTU

1-0

23:00

FT

Rudes Rudes logo
2-1
HNK Gorica logo

HNK Gorica

1-1

23:10

FT

Sierra Leone(w) Sierra Leone(w) logo
3-2
Liberia U20(w) logo

Liberia U20(w)

1-1

23:15

FT

AS Armee AS Armee logo
3-1
ASC Kouva logo

ASC Kouva

1-0

23:15

FT

Sitra Sitra logo
1-0
Al-Ahli(BHR) logo

Al-Ahli(BHR)

0-0

23:15

FT

Al Hala Al Hala logo
0-0
Manama Club logo

Manama Club

0-0

23:15

FT

Al Khaldiya Al Khaldiya logo
0-0
Al-Muharraq logo

Al-Muharraq

0-0

23:30

FT

Al Bidda SC Al Bidda SC logo
2-0
Al Markhiya logo

Al Markhiya

1-0

23:30

FT

Al Duhail U21 Al Duhail U21 logo
7-2
Al-Ahli Doha U21 logo

Al-Ahli Doha U21

3-1

23:30

FT

Persepolis Persepolis logo
3-0
Naft Gachsaran logo

Naft Gachsaran

1-0

23:30

FT

Al Wasat Al Wasat logo
1-1
Al Qasim SC logo

Al Qasim SC

0-1

23:45

FT

Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka logo
3-0
GOSK Gabela logo

GOSK Gabela

1-0

00:00

FT

Antalyaspor Antalyaspor logo
1-0
Gazisehir Gaziantep logo

Gazisehir Gaziantep

1-0

00:00

FT

Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk logo
4-0
Resovia Rzeszow logo

Resovia Rzeszow

4-0

00:00

FT

Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv logo
3-1
Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon logo

Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon

2-0

00:00

FT

Hapoel Kfar Saba Hapoel Kfar Saba logo
0-0
Hapoel Kiryat Shmona logo

Hapoel Kiryat Shmona

0-0

00:00

FT

Ihud Bnei Shefaram Ihud Bnei Shefaram logo
1-2
Ironi Tiberias logo

Ironi Tiberias

0-1

00:00

FT

Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa logo
2-0
Hapoel Umm Al Fahm logo

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm

1-0

00:00

FT

Alanyaspor Alanyaspor logo
3-1
Trabzonspor logo

Trabzonspor

2-0

00:00

FT

Juventus Youth Juventus Youth logo
1-2
Sassuolo U20 logo

Sassuolo U20

0-1

00:00

FT

Apollon Limassol FC Apollon Limassol FC logo
2-0
Nea Salamis logo

Nea Salamis

1-0

00:00

FT

IK Oddevold IK Oddevold logo
3-0
Ljungskile logo

Ljungskile

1-0

00:15

FT

Wisla Pulawy Wisla Pulawy logo
1-1
KP Calisia Kalisz logo

KP Calisia Kalisz

1-0

00:30

FT

Vasteras SK FK Vasteras SK FK logo
1-1
GIF Sundsvall logo

GIF Sundsvall

0-1

00:30

FT

Hammarby Hammarby logo
1-1
Mjallby AIF logo

Mjallby AIF

0-0

00:30

FT

Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK logo
1-3
IK Brage logo

IK Brage

0-2

00:30

FT

IK Sirius FK IK Sirius FK logo
2-2
IFK Norrkoping FK logo

IFK Norrkoping FK

0-1

00:30

FT

FC Rouen FC Rouen logo
1-0
Sochaux logo

Sochaux

1-0

01:00

FT

Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom logo
2-1
Stal Mielec logo

Stal Mielec

1-0

01:00

FT

SD Aucas U20 SD Aucas U20 logo
3-1
Sporting Cristal U20 logo

Sporting Cristal U20

2-0

01:00

FT

Al Shorta Al Shorta logo
3-0
Naft Misan logo

Naft Misan

1-0

01:00

FT

West Bromwich U21 West Bromwich U21 logo
1-1
Southampton U21 logo

Southampton U21

0-0

01:00

FT

Viseu Viseu logo
1-1
Santa Clara logo

Santa Clara

1-0

01:00

FT

Hapoel Petah Tikva Hapoel Petah Tikva logo
0-0
Hapoel Tel Aviv logo

Hapoel Tel Aviv

0-0

01:00

FT

Universitatea Craiova Universitatea Craiova logo
1-1
FC Rapid 1923 logo

FC Rapid 1923

1-0

01:00

FT

Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland logo
3-1
Silkeborg logo

Silkeborg

2-1

01:30

FT

Hapoel Beer Sheva Hapoel Beer Sheva logo
1-0
Beitar Jerusalem logo

Beitar Jerusalem

1-0

01:30

FT

Omonia Nicosia FC Omonia Nicosia FC logo
2-1
Anorthosis Famagusta FC logo

Anorthosis Famagusta FC

1-0

01:45

FT

Star Arafat Star Arafat logo
1-5
ASC Entente Sebkha logo

ASC Entente Sebkha

0-3

02:00

FT

Fluminense PI Fluminense PI logo
0-3
Fortaleza logo

Fortaleza

0-0
Chia sẻ với bạn bè đi
Telegram

Telegram

copyLink

CopyLink

hủy